http://truthinessguild.net/

Use One Macro Per Tier Talent
http://truthinessguild.net/viewtopic.php?f=15&t=316
Page 1 of 1

Author:  salovia [ Sat Jun 01, 2013 1:28 pm ]
Post subject:  Use One Macro Per Tier Talent

If you change your talents a lot like I do, this addon will save your sanity:

http://www.curse.com/addons/wow/talentspellmacro

Page 1 of 1 All times are UTC - 6 hours
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
http://www.phpbb.com/